Babiel Alfons Klempnermeister Von-Perbandtstr. 12
Babiel Anton Klempnermeister Markt 13
Babiel Auguste Rentenempfängerin Am Wasserturm
Babiel Paul Arbeiter Waldstr. 27
Bäcker Ewald Elektromonteur Erich-Koch-Str. 20
Bähr Marta Arbeiterin Gartenstr. 17
Baginski (Bachner) Bruno Kreissekretär Von-Schrötter-Str. 7
Baginski Erich Kaufmann Erich-Koch-Str. 7
Baginski Josef Arbeiter Allensteiner Str. 16
Bahl August Rentenempfänger Hindenburgstr. 21
Bahr August Postschaffner Schützenweg 31
Bahr Fritz Verwaltungsangestellter Johannesgasse 7
Bahr Hubert Ziegeleibesitzer Ziegelei Lindenhorst
Baltzer Erika Diakonisse Markt 10
Baranowski Anton Stadtrentmeister Von-Schrötter-Str. 1
Baranowski Maria Schneiderin Hindenburgstr. 1
Barczewski Alex Sparkassenbuchhalter Tannenbergstr. 7
Barczewski Richard Angestellter Tannenbergstr. 7
Bartkowski Ewald Geschäftsinhaber Töpferstr. 1
Bartkowski Ewald Zigarrenhändler Hindenburgstr. 3
Bartlewski Eduard Bankvorstand i.R. Hindenburgstr. 27
Bartlewski Albert Bürovorsteher Adolf-Hitler-Str. 28
Bartlewski Ida Plätterin Töpferstr. 10
Bartlewski Irena Stenotypistin Töpferstr. 10
Bartlewski Konrad Hilfsarbeiter Gartenstr. 3
Bartsch Ferdinand Landwirt Richtstr. 14
Bartsch Walter Glasermeister Marktstr. 4
Bartels Paul Oberstudiendirektor Marktstr.2
Baschek Fritz Geschäftsführer Markt 11
Bastian Else Ohne Beruf Marktstr. 4
Bastian Erna Ohne Beruf Marktstr. 4
Bauch Joh. Eisenbahnoberschaffner i.R. Markt 4
Bauer Franz Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 2
Bauer Helena Ehefrau Horst-Wessel-Str. 2
Bauer Theodor   Von-Perbandt-Str.11
Bauroth Ernst Maurer Tannenbergstr. 12
Bauszus Otto Revierförster Lindenhorst
Becker Erika Bürogehilfin Hindenburgstr. 11
Becker Fritz Kreisbausekretär Hindenburgstr.11
Becker Otto Kreishochbaumeister Rößeler Str. 2
Becker Waltraut Bürogehilfin Hindenburgstr.11
Beckmann Johannes Kaufmann Ladestr.(am Bahnhof)
Beckmann Leo Rentenempfänger Bismarckstr.18
Beckmann Robert Arbeiter Leo-Schlageter-Str.4
Beek Franz Buchhalter Gr. Parleese
Behnert Helene Kochfrau Schützenweg 40
Behrendt Bernhard Obersteuersekretär Feldstr.5
Behrendt Bruno Kreisamtsgehilfe Luisenweg
Behrendt Franz Buchhalter Erich-Koch-Str. 28
Behrendt Josef Fotograf Adolf-Hitler-Str. 1
Beiter Anton Gewerbelehrer Adolf-Hitler-Str.20
Berger Willy Landeskontrollinspektor Hermannstr. 18
Bergmann Anton Rentier Klefeldtstr. 25
Bergmann Franz Bauer Johannisberg
Bergmann Werner Bauernsohn Johannisberg
Berka Lydia Hausbesitzerin Klefeldtstr.8
Berkau Hermann Arbeiter Abbau
Berkau Karl Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 4
Bernsdorff August Bauer Abbau
Bernsdorff August Bauer Sportweg 2
Bernsdorff Benno Bauer Abbau
Bernsdorff Ernst Bauer Abbau
Bernsdorff Franz Kaufmann Schützenweg 36
Bessel Anna Postassistentwitwe Richtstr. 3
Bessel Anna Verwaltungsgehilfin Richtstr. 3
Bessels August Sattler Luisenweg 4
Beßling Franz Verwaltungsangestellter Abbau
Besner Hedwig Schneiderin Hospitalstr. 32
Besner Maria Ohne Beruf Mälzertsr. 7
Besner Marta Verkäuferin Hospitalstr. 32
Beutel Kurt Bankangestellter Dimmer Weg 1
Beyer Martha Rentenempfängerin Rosenstr. 12
Biallas Anna Ohne Beruf Feuergasse 8
Biallas Anton Klempner Feuergasse 8
Biallas Auguste Rentenempfängerin Feuergasse 8
Bieletzki Theodor Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 16
Biendarra Johann Bauarbeiter Brunnenstr. 17
Biendarra Johannes Arbeiter Richtstr. 8
Bienko Gertrud Witwe Richtstr.10
Bienko Gustav Lehrer i.R. Richtstr. 10
Bienkowski Anton Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 15
Bienkowski Josef Arbeiter An Wasserturm 14
Bier Emmi Stenotypistin Von-Perbandt-Str. 25
Biekowski August Justizwachtmeister i.R. Gerichtsstr. 11
Bikowski August Kaufmann Spirdingstr. 3
Bikowski Helene Kaufmannswitwe Erich-Koch-Str. 26
Bikowski Josef Landwirt Spiringsstr. 3
Bikowski Marta Wirtin Spirdingstr. 3
Bikowski Paul Müller Klefeldtstr. 45
Biletzki Verena Ordensschwester Herrmannstr. 2
Bindarra Rosa Witwe Allensteiner Str.
Binder Anton Schlosser Brunnenstr. 19
Binder Hieronymus Hausbesitzer Brunnenstr. 19
Binder Olga Witwe Adol-Hitler-Str. 19
Birkhahn Albert Arbeiter Töpferstr. 10
Birkhahn Franz Mauer Allensteiner Str.
Birkhahn Viktor Arbeiter Fischerstr. 10
Birkner Erich Kreisausschussinspektor Von-Schrötter-Str. 1
Birtsch Albert Hausmeister Mühlenstr. 5/7
Birtsch Erich Töpfer Rosenstr. 1
Bischof Karl Steinschläger Sportweg 2
Bischof Pauline Witwe Ringstr. 16
Bischoff Adolf Lagerverwalter Rößeler Str. 8
Bischoff Anton Arbeiter Fischerstr. 10
Bischoff August Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 8
Bischoff August Schneidermeister Schützenweg 21
Bischoff Elisa Witwe Ringstr. 16
Bischoff Gerda Leihbüchereiinhaberin Spiringstr. 4
Bischoff Hedwig Buchhalterin Schützenweg 21
Bischoff Ida Witwe Spiringstr. 4
Bischoff Rottraut Geschäftsinhaberin Spiringstr. 4
Bitkowski Ewald Mechaniker Schützenweg 38
Bittkowski Anna Witwe Fischerstr. 6
Bittkowski Anton Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 25
Bittkowski Erich Maler Hospitalstr. 24
Bittkowski Erich Schuhwarenhändler Adolf-Hitler-Str. 14
Bittkowski Ignatz Schuhmachermeister i.R. Von-Schrötter-Str. 6
Bittkowski Josef Friseur Erich-Koch-Str. 2
Bittkowski Josef Maurer Budner Weg 5
Bittkowski Paul Arbeiter Gerichtsstr.
Blank Otto Dampfwalzenführer Otto-Reinke-Str. 13
Blaschke Rudolf Rentner Speicherstr. 16
Blasel Peter Lehrer Dimmer Weg 1
Blauscha Anton Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 15
Blauscha Paul Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 10
Blazejewski August Geistlicher Bischof-Heinrich-Str. 2a
Blazey Edmund Reichsbahnassistent Bahnhofstr. 12
Block Franz Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 6
Block Josef Weichensteller i.R. Klefeldtstr. 41
Block Rosa Reinmachefrau Seestr. 15
Block Ursula Bürogehilfin Adolf-Hitler-Str. 3
Blohme Frida Ehefrau St. Florianstr. 10
Bludau Josef Brauerei-Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 30
Blumehr Gustav Arbeiter Speicherstr. 16
Bobeth Gerhard Studienassessor Ringstr. 20
Bobzin Werner Schmied Ringstr. 23
Boch Hedwig Witwe Markt 15
Bock Paul Produktenhändler Ringstr. 10
Bock Carl Friseurmeister Leo-Schlageter-Str.3
Boczek Joachim Polizeihauptwachtmeister Adolf-Hitler-Str. 1
Boegel Albert Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 13
Bögel Paul Bauer Abbau
Böhm August Polsterer Mühlenstr. 5/7
Böhm Willi Malergehilfe Hindenburgstr. 19
Böhnke Anton Arbeiter Gartenstr. 2
Böhnke Maria   Gartenstr. 21
Böhnke Paul Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 23
Böhnki Franz Produktenhändler Abbau
Boettcher Heinrich Obergerichtsvollzieher Klefeldtstr. 4
Bogdan Jutta Büroangestellte Erich-Koch-Str. 33
Bogdanski Anton Bauer Abbau
Bogdanski Josef Hausmeister Klefeldtstr. 23
Bogdanski Paul Heizer Allensteiner Str. 6
Bogdanski Viktor Schneider Allensteiner Str.
Bojahr Otto Verwaltungsangestellter Markt 9
Boluminski Johann Buchhalter Mühlendamm 6
Bonk Ernst Schlosser Walter-Flex-Str. 32
Bonk Josef Kaplan Kirchenplatz
Bonk Valentin Schachtmeister Horst-Wessel-Str. 23
Borbe Richard Gendarmeriemeister Erich-Koch-Str. 13
Borczinski Frida Witwe Von-Perbandt-Str. 21
Borczinski Helmut Diplom-Ingenieur Von-Perbandt-Str. 37
Bordihn Karl Kleinrentner Klefeldtstr. 41
Bordihn Maria Kassiererin Klefeldtstr. 41
Bordihn Franz Rentenempfänger Horst-Wessel-Str. 16
Borkowski Gustav Arbeiter Gartenstr. 2
Borkowski Josef Zimmergeselle Brunnenstr. 17
Borkowski Hedwig Konrektorin i.R. Speicherstr. 8
Borreck Robert Provinzial-Oberstraßenmeister Von-Perbandt-Str. 14
Borutta Emmi Kassiererin Markt 11
Borutta Hildegard Bürogehilfin Schützenweg 18
Borutta Julius Bauführer Schützenweg 18
Borutta Maria Witwe Allensteiner Str. 2
Both Josef Schmiedemeister Brunnenstr. 15
Both Hedwig Witwe Speicherstr. 7
Brall August Landwirt Abbau
Brall Franz Melker Abbau Johannesberg
Brandt Franz Junglehrer Fischerstr. 20
Brandt Franz Schlosser Fischerstr. 20
Brandt Robert Buchhalter Schützenweg 32
Braun, Dr. Otto Landrat Von-Perbandt-Str. 8
Breuer Adolf Zimmerer Luisenweg 20
Breuer Bruno Bezirksmonteur Feldstr. 1
Breuer Gerhard Studienassessor Budner Weg 4
Breuer Rosalie Frau Luisenweg 20
Briese Gustav Rentenempfänger Hospitalstr. 32
Briese Martha Witwe Von-Perbandt-Str. 17
Brieskorn Franz Schuhmacher Horst-Wessel-Str. 27
Brodowski Bernhard Landwirt Abbau
Brodowski Eduard Maschinist Gr. Parleese
Brodowski Otto Tischlermeister Markt 9
Brosch Andreas Invalide Markt 18
Brosch Angela Verkäuferin Markt 14
Brosch Martha Botenfrau Markt 18
Brosch Otto Arbeiter Fischerstr. 10
Brosch Paul Arbeiter Hospitalstr.5
Brosch Paul Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 21
Brosch Paul Schmied Horst-Wessel-Str. 23
Broschinski Paul Pferdehändler Rochlacker Weg
Brosell Franz Bäckermeister Rößeler Str. 10
Broszat Ernst Zimmermann Schützenweg 38
Brucks Willi Justizinspektor Bismarckstr.
Bsdurreck Eduard Steinsetzer Kasernenstr. 8
Bsdurreck Driedrich Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 28
Bsdurreck Julius Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 29
Bsdurreck Rudolf Weichenwärter Ringstr. 8
Bubel Otto Elektromonteur Am Wasserturm 36
Buchholz Josef Sattlermeister Hindenburgstr. 11
Buchholz Maria Witwe Erich-Koch-Str. 5
Buchholz Paul Arbeiter Speicherstr. 17
Buchholz Paul Friseurmeister Erich-Koch-Str. 5
Burchert Franz Kaufmann Schützenweg 12
Burchert Robert Schmiedegeselle Bismarckstr. 2
Burdeska Paul Arbeiter Klefeldtstr. 27
Burdeska Wlhelm Arbeiter Klefeldtstr. 27
Burdihn Luzia Schneiderin Von-Perbandt-Str. 41
Burdzy Paul Kaufmann Markt 6
Burkhardt Berta Witwe Fischerstr. 12
Burzewski Andreas Arbeiter Neu Chatel
Buske Emil Schriftsetzer Gartenstr. 3
Bux Friedrich Arbeiter Mälzerstr. 9