Dast Johann Arbeiter Herrmannstr. 5a
Danisch Max Tischlergeselle Hindenburgstr. 23
Danowski August Seilermeister Rosengasse 20
Dargel Helene Postangestellte Herrmannstr. 6
Daum Albert Brauereibesitzer Brauereistr. 10
Dedeck Josef Postschaffner Von-Schrötter-Str. 2
Dekarski Johann Tischler Herrmannstr. 3
Dekarski Maximilian Kassenbote Herrmannstr. 3
Dempski Paul Arbeiter Rosengasse 10
Denguth Andreas Polizeihauptwachtmeister Johannesgasse 7
Deptulla Bruno Maschinenbaumeister Hindenburgstr. 30
Deptulla Kurt Kaufmann Schützenweg 24
Dettki Albert Maurer Schützenweg 25
Dettki Andreas Postschaffner Von-Perbandt-Str. 11
Dettki Andreas Wirtschafter Herrmannstr. 2
Didßun Otto Fleischermeister Fischerstr. 8
Diedrichs Maria   Rößeler Str. 3
Dietrich Anton Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 15
Dietrich Franz Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 23
Digutsch Herbert Drogist Rößeler Str. 3
Digutsch Kurt Drechsler Rößeler Str. 3
Dill Bruno Schuhmacher Tannenbergstr, 24
Dittrich Arnold Büroangestellter Von-Perbandt-Str. 9
Dobrzinski Franz Arbeiter Rosengasse 12
Döhring Herta Stenotypistin Brunnenstr. 5
Doering Hubert Staatsangestellter Klefeldtstr, 25
Döring Max Kaufmann Markt 30
Dölling Betty Ehefrau Gerichtsstr. 9
Dörr Adolphine Reinmachefrau Hindenburgstr. 27
Dörr Gustav Invalide Hindenburgstr. 27
Döllinger Adelheid Witwe Von-Perbandt-Str. 37
Domanowski August Seiler Ringstr. 4
Dombrowski Franz Arbeiter Seestr. 15
Dombrowski Franz Kaufmann Markt 29
Dombrowski Franz Schlosser Töpferstr. 23
Dombrowski Franz Zieglermeister Abbau
Dombrowski Johannes Kaufmann Markt 29
Dombrowski Johannes Kaufmann Markt 36
Dombrowsky Gustav Arbeiter Johannisberg
Donnerstag Franz Reichbahn-Betriebsassistent Schützenweg 34
Dorowski Bertha Witwe Ringstr. 40
Dorowski Erich Kreisausschussangestellter Rosengasse 15
Downer Leopold Arbeiter Herrmannstr. 17
Dragowski August Maurergeselle Sportweg 2
Dreser Karl Steuerinspektor Herrmannstr. 20
Drews Reinhold Rechtsanwalt Mühlendamm 1
Dreyer Max Ingenieur Budner Weg 4
Drnkgarn Kurt Angestellter Von-Mackensen-Str. 10
Drongowski Otto Schachtmeister Allensteiner Str. Siedlg.
Drosdowski Elisabeth Verkäuferin Von-Perbandt-Str. 13
Dudda Albert Zimmerer Abbau
Duddeck Paul Schmied Walter-Flex-Str. 3
Dufte Paul Landwirt Abbau
Dukat Anna Witwe Am Wasserturm 2
Dukat Viktor Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 25
Dunath Vincent Maurer Schützenweg 27
Dunayski Christel Geschäftsinhaberin Spiringstr. 34
Dunayski Helene Verkäuferin Spiringstr. 34
Dyck Erich Angestellter Klefeldtstr. 1
Dygutsch Erich Angestellter Waldstr. 9
Dziedeck Maria Witwe Erich-Koch-Str. 16
Dzienus Fritz Kaufmann St. Florianstr. 6
Dzinskewitz Stanislaus Kaufmann Rößeler Str. 5
Dzinskewitz Ursula Buchhalterin Rößeler Str. 5
Dzubiella Hans Filialleiter Markt 6