Fabritz Gustav Arbeiter Luisenweg 34
Fabritz Gustav Schuhmachermeister Johannisgasse 14
Fago Hertha Witwe Erich-Koch-Str. 22
Fahl Franz Arbeiter Von-Perbandt-Str. 37
Feige Franz Kaufmann i.R. St. Florianstr.2
Feige Helene Kanzleiangestellte St. Florianstr. 2
Feldt Gertrud Witwe Schützenweg 36
Felgendreher Kurt Oberzahlmeister Hindenburgstr. 43
Fieder Erich Krankenwärter Herrmannstr. 2
Fiedrich Rudolf Heizer Allensteiner Str. 6a
Filipowitz Paul Lehrer Klefeldtstr. 12
Fischer Ernst Kantinenpächter Kaserne
Fischer Gabriele Postangestellte Erich-Koch-Str. 20
Fischer Martha Witwe Erich-Koch-Str. 18
Fischer Otto Kaufmann Von-Schrötter-Str. 4
Fischer, Dr. Walter Rechtsanwalt Hindenburgstr. 22
Fittkau Agnes Hebammenschwester Markt 10
Fittkau Margarete Büroangestellte Erich-Koch-Str. 1
Flach Maria Ohne Beruf Waldstr. 27
Flack Albert Kraftfahrer Brunnenstr. 5
Flack Anton Brauereiarbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 20
Flack Josef Arbeiter Leo-Schlageter-Str. 7
Flakowski Agnes Witwe Fischerstr. 14
Flakowski Anton Schachtmeister Fischerstr. 14
Flakowski Anton Arbeiter Kramarka
Flakowski Anton Kleinrentner Abbau
Flakowski August Arbeiter Allensteiner Str. Siedlg.
Flakowski Franziska Verkäuferin Fischerstr. 14
Flakowski Johann Keller Abbau
Flakowski Johann Rentenempfänger Mälzerstr. 7
Flakowski Josef Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 23
Flakowski Margarete Ehlefrau Allensteiner Str. 11
Flakowski Paul I Bauer Abbau
Flakowski Paul II Bauer Abbau
Flakowski Valentin Arbeiter Allensteiner Str.
Formannsky Anny Verkäuferin Markt 10
Formannsky August Ofensetzer Markt 10
Formannsky Josef Arbeiter Adolf-Hitler-Str. 4
Fortak Anna Stenotypistin Schützenweg 14
Foth, Dr. Ernst Veterinärrart Von-Schrötter-Str. 6
Fox Agnes Wirtschafterin Hindenburgstr. 15
Fox Anton Büroangestellter Mark 7
Fox Anton Rentenempfänger Schützenweg23
Fox Bernhard Schmiedemeister Hindenburgstr. 15
Fox Helene Stenotypistin Schützenweg 23
Fox Helene   Ringstr. 18
Fox Josef Arbeiter Töpferstr. 6
Fox Julius Schmiedemeister Hindenburgstr. 15
Fox Rosa Schneiderin Hospitalstr. 6
Fox Rosalie Witwe Markt 7
Frahske Margarete Witwe Herrmannstr. 7
Frank Karl Kreisbaumeister Herrmannstr. 14
Frank Werner Student Herrmannstr. 14
Freundt Christel Stenotypistin Rösser Str. 12
Freitag Paul Melker Erdmannsdorf
Freytag Gustav Telegraphenbauarbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 19
Friebe Hellmut Oberstleutnant Feldstr. 3
Friedel Karl Kaufmann Markt 3
Friedrich August, sen. Hausbesitzer Sportweg 7
Friedrich August Ofensetzer Sportweg 7
Friedrich Aloysius Zimmerer Sportweg 5
Friedrich Johann   Sportweg 8
Friedrich Johann Maurer Sportweg 2
Friedrich Maria Lehrerin Von-Schrötter-Str. 14
Friedrich Paul Bauarbeiter Am Wasserturm 38
Fritz Bernhard Töpfergeselle Allensteiner Str. 5
Froese Johannes Händler Mühlenstr. 2
Frommke Hans Kraftfahrer Allensteiner Str. 5
Fronzek Gerhard Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 2
Fronzek Gustav Schneidermeister Von-Perbandt-Str. 1
Fronzek Julius Telegraphenassistent Rößeler Str. 25
Fronzek Wilhelm Arbeiter Feuergasse 2
Fuhge Paul Fleichergeselle Gerichtsstr. 9