Gaedke Georg Oberzollsekretär Adol-Hitler-Str. 3
Gaeske Ewald Kreisobmann der DAF Erich-Koch-Str. 7
Gaidies Franz Angestellter Hindenburgstr. 10
Gajewski Alfons Kraftwagenführer Bahnhofstr. 7
Galitzki Josef Lehrer Hindenburgstr. 27
Galka Anton Arbeiter Erich-Koch-Str. 14
Gallien, Dr. Karl Medizinalrat a.D. Adolf-Hitler-Str. 30
Gallien Ursula Aerztin Adolf-Hitler-Str. 30
Gallow Orlanda Krankenschwester Herrmannstr. 2
Gally Richard Achdecker Gerichtsstr. 3
Ganschorrek Franz Tischlergeselle Hindenburgstr. 16
Ganseforth Bernhard Ordensbruder Von-Perbandt-Str. 15
Garde Max Bahnhofswirt Bahnhof
Gartzen Max Reichsangestellter Seestr. 1
Gayk Ernst Arbeiter Mälzerstr. 3
Gedig Erwin Staatsangestellter Stiftsgasse 2
Gedig Hubert Kraftwagenführer Luisenweg 3
Gedig Walter Verwaltungsangestellter Schützenweg 27
Geede Heinrich Steuerpraktikannt Klefeldtstr. 21
Gehrmann Anton Bäckermeister Spiringstr. 26
Gehrmann Bruno Kaufmann Marktstr. 4
Genatowski August Bauarbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 14
Gentzig Franz Arbeiter Schützenweg (Baracke)
Gerigk Johann Arbeiter Fischerstr. 2
Gerigk Josef Arbeiter Fischerstr. 2
Gerlitzki Anton Rottenführer i.R. Johannisgasse 14
Gerlitzki August Arbeiter Otto-Reinke-Str. 2
Gerlitzki Josef Schneider Von-Perbandt-Str. 7
Gerlitzki Josef Arbeiter Luisenweg 12
Gerlitzki Karl Schlosser Johannisgasse 14
Gerlitzki Klara Schneiderin Johannisgasse 14
Gerlitzki Martha Arbeiterin Brunnenstr. 8
Gerra Clara   Ringstr. 13
Gerstenberger Walter Stabszahlmeister Allensteiner Str. 6
Getta Viktor Arbeiter Abbau
Gertz Karl Musiker Am Wasserturm 34
Gerull Edith Verkäuferin Schützenhaus
Gidom Otto Arbeiter Brauereistr. 3
Giesemann Artur Hauptmann Bismarckstr.
Gill Theodor Gärner Von-Perbandt-Str. 1
Gilzer Alfons Friseurgehilfe Luisenweg 6
Gilzer Rudolf Oberpostschaffner Luisenweg 6
Girmes Werner Oberstfeldmeister Herrmannstr. 12
Glania Paul Fleischbeschauer Kasernenstr. 2
Glaser Johann Stellmachermeister i.R. Mühlenstr. 5/7
Glaubitz Otto Arbeiter Gr. Parleese
Glaw Hedwig Witwe Tannenbergstr. 19
Glinski Hildegard Schneidermeisterin Fischerstr. 18
Glomm Franz Arbeiter Adamshof
Glowienka Alfred Buchhalter Rößeler Str. 4a
Glowienka Hermann Zollsekretär Rößeler Str. 4a
Gnatowski Karl Tischlermeister Spiringstr. 16
Goebel Martha Witwe Speicherstr. 24
Goebel Martin Bürohilfsarbeiter Von-Mackensen-Str. 2
Goebel Paul Bäcker Speicherstr. 24
Goerigk Adolf Fleischermeister St. Florian-Str. 8
Goerigk Alfred Bäckermeister Markt 6
Goerigk Gustav Kaufmann Mark 14
Goerigk Maria Witwe Seestr. 15/17
Goerigk Maria Stenotypistin St.-Florian-Str. 8
Goerigk Paul Arbeiter Speicherstr. 10
Goerigk Viktor Bauer Abbau
Goerigk Viktor Sattlermeister Erich-Koch-Str. 2
Goerke Gertrud Verkäuferin Mälzerstr. 7
Goetz Anton Bürogehilfe Von-Mackensen-Str. 2
Goetz Klara Witwe Von-Mackensen-Str. 2
Götz Karl Ofensetzer Am Wasserturm 7
Gogolin Wilhelm Zollassistent Allensteiner Str. 14
Goike Bruno Kellner Markt 5
Goldmann Kurt Büroangestellter Von-Schrötter-Str. 2
Goltz Gertrud Büroangestellte Klefeldtstr. 9
Goltz Paul Schmiedemeister Klefeldtstr. 9
Golz Anton Arbeiter Speicherstr. 6
Gonska Hans Kaufmann Töpferstr. 10
Gorciza Richard Maschinist Schützenweg (Baracke)
Gosse Leo Angestellter Herrmannstr. 5a
Gottschalk Auguste Wirtin Bismarckstr. 2
Gottschalk Maria Wirtin Von-Schrötter-Str. 6
Gotzheim Martha Frau Markt 10
Gotzheim Peter   Ringstr. 17
Grabosch Albert Arbeiter Johannisberg
Grabosch Anton Kaufmann Markt 16
Grabosch Anton Rentier Rößeler Str. 6
Grabosch August Bauer Abbau
Grabosch August Altsitzer Abbau
Grabosch August Maurer Brauereistr. 4
Grabosch Auguste Arbeiterin Speicherstr. 20
Grabosch Eduard Bäckergeselle St.-Florian-Str. 2
Grabosch Franz Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 33
Grabosch Franz Maurer Schützenweg 29
Grabosch Friedrich Schneider Richtstr. 12
Grabosch Josef Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 2
Grabosch Karl Rentenempfänger Gerichtsstr. 11
Grabosch Max Zollanwärter Schützenweg 29
Grabowski Bernhard Zollinspektor Mühlendamm
Grabowski Olga Witwe Luisenweg 5
Grodisch Johann Schweizer Allensteiner Str. 3
Grätzki Kasimir Obermelker Luisenweg 20
Gralki Elisabeth Bürogehilfin Speicherstr. 7
Gramsch Josef Lehrer i.R. Von-Schrötter-Str. 4
Graschana Franz Landarbeiter Allensteiner Str.
Gratzki Rudolf Verwaltungs-Obersekretär Gerichtsstr. 2
Graw Karl Landwirt Abbau
Gribowski Josef Rentenempfänger Hospitalstr. 13
Grimm August Rentenempfänger Herrmannstr. 17
Grimm Johann Arbeiter Gut Kahlberg
Grobe Heinrich Reichsbahninspektor Bahnhofstr. 12
Grömke Maria Witwe Tannenbergstr. 24
Grommek Bruno Gendarmerie-Hauptwachtmeister Adolf-Hitler-Str. 3
Grona Rosalie Wirtin Johannisgasse 14
Groß Adolf Arbeiter Gr. Parleese
Groß Bruno Bauarbeiter Von-Perbandt-Str. 3
Groß Norbert Angestellter Waldstr. 7
Groß Olga Stenotypistin Markt 10
Groß Richard Studienassessor Von-Schrötter-Str.
Groß Wladislaus Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 2
Groß Wladislaus Steinschläger Walter-Flex-Str. 9
Großmann Albert Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 15
Grünhagen Johannes Stadtsekretär St.-Florian-Str. 6
Grünhagen Maria Witwe St.-Florian-Str. 6
Grünhagen Paul Stadtbaumeister St.-Florian-Str. 6
Grünheid Otto Büfettier Hindenburgstr. 14
Gruhn Adolf Bahnarbeiter Von-Perbandt-Str. 31
Gruhn Bruno Arbeiter Von-Perbandt-Str. 31
Gruhn Paul Friseurgehilfe Von-Perbandt-Str. 31
Grunau Erwin Kaufm. Angestellter Herrmannstr. 5b
Grunau Josefine Witwe Gartenstr. 1
Grunau Karl Kaufmann Markt 8
Günther Bruno Kaufmannsgehilfe Herrmannstr. 5a
Günther Franz Steuersekretär Herrmannstr. 5a
Günther Franz Regierungs-Zivilsupernumerar Herrmannstr. 5a
Günther Ernst Pfarrer Erich-Koch-Str. 17
Güttge Gustav Reichsangestellter Von-Mackensen-Str. 10
Gusek Otto Arbeiter G. Parleese
Gusek Otto Töpfer Tannenbergstr. 11
Guski August Landwirt Waldstr. 5
Gutowski Emil Textilhändler Hindenburgstr. 17
Gutt Auguste Witwe Walter-Flex-Str. 15
Gutt Johann Maurerpolier Horst-Wessel-Str. 24
Gutt Josef Arbeiter Gartenstr.2
Gutt Josef Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 22
Gutt Karl Arbeiter Gartenstr. 20
Gutt Paul Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 21