Kanla Ursula Krankenschwester Herrmannstr. 2
Kaesler Franz Büfettier Spiringstr. 34
Kaesling Eduard Gegenbuchführer Mühlendamm 8
Kaesling Gustav   Stiftsgasse 2
Kaffka Anton Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 21
Kaffka Rosa Witwe Speicherstr. 6
Kalleß Hans Konditormeister Hindenburgstr. 25
Kalisch Robert Arbeiter Mühlenstr. 5/7
Kalinowski Josef Arbeiter Allensteiner Str. Siedlg.
Kalski Maria Witwe Stiftsgasse 2
Kalweit Erich Schmied Gr. Parleese
Kalweit Heinrich Maurerpolier Schützenweg 40
Kaminski, Dr. Aloys prakt. Arzt Bahnhofstr. 7
Kaminski Anna Witwe Fischerstr. 28
Kaminski August Rentenempfänger Am Wasserturm 10
Kaminski Bernhard Kreissparkassengehilfe Bayrische Str. 2
Kaminski Bruno Büroangestellter Richtstr. 10
Kaminski Bruno Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 9
Kaminski Elisabeth Rentnerin Allensteiner Str.
Kaminski Johann Kraftwagenführer Abbau
Kaminski Ludwig Lehrer Von-Perbandt-Str. 28
Kaminski Otto Oberpostschaffner i.R. Erich-Koch-Str. 26
Kaminski Paul Hilfsmonteur Hindenburgstr. 34
Kaminski Paul Reichsangestellter Tannenbergstr. 8
Kaminski Paul Arbeiter Abbau
Kaminski Paul Werkarbeiter Schützenweg 15
Kamps Adolf Ingenieur Ringstr. 24
Kanein Rosa Ehefrau Richtstr. 12
Karaus Hermann Angestellter Otto-Reinke-Str. 3
Kardaß Hedwig Buchhalterin Adolf-Hitler-Str. 17
Kardaß Pohann Mehlumtausch Seestr. 3
Kardaß Johannes Kaufmann Adolf-Hitler-Str. 17
Kardaß Marta Witwe Adolf-Hitler-Str. 17
Kardaß Paul Viehhändler Stiftsgasse 2
Kardukewitz Anna Schneiderin Adolf-Hitler-Str. 10
Kardukewitz Johann Uhrmacher Adolf-Hitler-Str. 6
Karnath August Tischler Horst-Wessel-Str. 32
Karpa Maria Witwe Gartenstr. 4
Kathaneck Richard Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 6
Kather Paul Wirtschafter Allensteiner Str. 5
Katschinski Anna Wirwe Fischerstr. 4
Katschinski Josef Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 23
Katzinski August Rentenempfänger Waldstr. 19
Katzmarek August Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 33
Katzmarek Johann Vorarbeiter Am Wasserturm 17
Katzmarek Josef Arbeiter Mälzerstr. 7
Keber Gerda Büroangestellte Luisenweg 8
Keck Alfons Maler Speicherstr. 18
Keck Geor Maler Am Wasserturm 24
Kegler Hans Lehrer Adolf-Hitler-Str. 22
Kelbch Gustav Monteur Erich-Koch-Str. 28
Kendziorra Otto Schuhmacher Von-Perbandt-Str. 9
Kieper Bernhard Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 30
Kieselnitzki August Zieglermeister a.D. Allensteiner Str.
Kikull Pau Schmiedemeister Lindenhorst
Kilian Stanislaus Lehrer Feldstr. 1
Kindler Albert Klempnermeister Ringstr. 26
Kindler Hermann Klempnermeister Brunnenstr. 21
Kinzer Bernhard Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 30
Kintat Walter Friseur Erich-Koch-Str. 2
Kirstein Paul Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 2
Kirstein Willi Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 31
Kiwall Aloys Bauer Abbau
Kiwitt Bernhard Arbeiter Abbau
Kiwitt Johann Bauer Abbau
Kiy Emil Monteur Hindenburgstr. 27
Kischka Franz Polizei-Hauptwachtmeister Bismarckstr. 6
Klaffke Maria Pfarrsekretärin Klefeldtstr. 8
Klafki Maria Stenotypistin Ringstr. 8
Klank Otto Arbeiter Neu Chatel
Klar Otto Arbeiter Mühlenstr. 5/7
Klatt Karl Organist Markt 19
Kleefeld Rosemarie Kontoristin Ringstr. 8
Klein Albert Zimmerer Fischerstr. 9
Klein Anna Schneiderin Adolf-Htler-Str. 2
Klein Anna Wittwe Otto-Reinke-Str. 2
Klein August Maurer Gerichtsstr. 11
Klein August Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 15
Klein Bernhard Arbeiter Abbau
Klein Bruno Steuerinspektor Richtstr. 5
Klein Eduard Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 26
Klein Friedrich Kassenleiter Gerichtsstr. 7
Klein Josef Polizei-Hauptwachtmeister a.D. Kasernenstr.
Klein Julius Postinspektor Bahnhofstr. 9
Klein Otto Maurer Horst-Wessel-Str. 36
Kleinfeld Fritz Kassensekretär Adolf-Hitler-Str. 19
Kleiß Erhard Oberzahlmeister Feldstr. 5
Klempner Consortia Schwester Herrmannstr. 6
Klempert Josef Bauarbeiter Schützenweg 2
Klimmek Conrad Kreiskassenangestellter Tannenbergstr.3
Klimmek Hedwig Büroangestellte Mühlendamm 6
Klimmek Paul Schneider Hospitalstr. 2
Klinger Anton Arbeiter Schützenweg 27
Klink Theodor Landwirt Tannenbergstr. 9
Kloeren Franz Apothekenbesitzer Markt 22
Klomfaß Anna Bürogehilfin Fischerstr. 24
Klomfaß Ann Witwe Waldstr. 17
Klomfaß Anton Fleischermeister Rosenstr. 2
Klomfaß August Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 10
Klomfaß Bruno Bahnarbeiter Speicherstr. 16
Klomfaß Bernhard Postschaffner Allensteiner Str. Siedlg.
Klomfaß Franz Arbeiter Töpferstr. 8
Klomfaß Franz Arbeiter Mälzerstr. 7
Klomfaß Johann Hausbesitzer Johannisgasse 6
Klomfaß Johannes Fleischer Ringstr. 14
Klomfaß Johannes Viehhändler Ringstr. 14
Klomfaß Karl Fleischermeister Spiringstr. 12
Klomfaß Karl Ofensetze Horst-Wessel-Str. 1
Klomfaß Paul Weichenwärter Horst-Wessel-Str. 29
Klomfaß Paul Arbeiter Töpferstr. 8
Kloß Albert Zimmermann Horst-Wessel-Str. 3
Kloß Gustav Angestellter Kraxseesiedlung
Kloß Liselotte Büroangestellte Hindenburgstr. 21
Kloß Maria Witwe Hindenburgstr. 21
Klusowski Diethilde Krankenschwester Herrmannstr. 2
Klusowski Franz Schlosser Rößeler Str. 9
Knobel Johann Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 17
Knobel Josef Büroangestellter Tannenbergstr. 4
Knobloch Paul Baumeister Klefeldtstr. 12
Kobielski Hans Lehrer Gerichtsstr. 9
Koch Bernhard Steuersekretär Mühlendamm 4
Koch Erich Gartenbauer Hindenburgstr. 4
Koch Ella techn. Lehrerin Von-Perbandt-Str. 25
Koch Kurt Angestellter Hindenburgstr. 35
Kodritzki Karl Grundstücksmakler Johannisgasse 14
Kodritzki Otto Angestellter Stiftsgasse 1
Köch Elisabeth Witwe Gerichtsstr. 11
Köch Karl Buchhalter Rößeler Str. 10
Köch Rosa Schneiderin Ringstr. 42
Koell Henriette Witwe Adolf-Hitler-Str. 19
Koenigs Aloys Ordensgeistlicher Von-Perbandt-Str. 15
Kolodzey Otto Kaufmann Adolf-Hitler-Str. 18
Königsmann Albert Arbeiter Allensteiner Str.
Königsmann Anton Postassistent Fischerstr.16
Königsmann Anton Rentenempfänger Klefeldtstr. 45
Königsmann Franz Arbeiter Töpferstr. 8
Königsmann Ignatz Rentier Herrmannstr. 28
Königsmann Josef   Töpferstr. 8
Königsmann Karl Bauer Abbau
Königsmann Paul Tischler Walter-Flex-Str. 21
Kögel Gustav Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 37
Koitka Viktor   Rochlacker Weg
Kokoschinski Wladislaus Arbeiter Allensteiner Str.
Koll Franz Arbeiter Hospitalstr. 4
Komorowski Albert Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 13
Komorowski Albert Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 15
Komorowski Bernhard Kaufmann Hindenburgstr. 1
Komorowski Franz Schneidermeister Fischerstr. 10
von Komorowski Gertrud Drogistin Herrmannstr.7
von Komorowski Hildegard Stenotypistin Herrmannstr. 7
Komosin Ernst Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 18
Konratzki Gerda Kindergärtnerin Bayrische Str. 2
Konratzki Hans Kreiskassendirektor Bayrische Str. 2
Kopowski Rosa Witwe Kirchenplatz
Korczykowski Otto Angestellter Fischerstr. 24
Kordak Herbert Apotheker Markt 22
Korioth Margarete Witwe Von-Perbandt-Str. 10
Korn Franz SA-Stabsangestellter Mühlendamm 8
Korn Rosa Witwe Von-Perbandt-Str. 9
Korsikowski Eduard Bürogehilfe Rößeler Str. 17
Kortz Karl Rentier Mälzerstr. 7
Kosalla Paul Postschaffner Herrmannstr. 7
Koschinski Adalbert Kraftwagenführer Abbau
Koschinski August Sparkasseninspektor Von-Schrötter-Str. 8
Koschinski Bernhard Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 14
Koschinski Hermann Tischler Allensteiner Str. Siedlg.
Koschinski Ignatz Arbeiter Abbau
Koschinski Vatentin Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 2
Koslowski Anton Kutscher Hindenburgstr. 1
Kossa Alfons Fischereipächter Erich-Koch-Str. 26
Kossa August Fischer Gartenstr. 19
Kossa Georg Fischer Gartenstr. 19
Kossin Paul Kaufmann Von-Mackensen-Str. 6
Kostka Maria Witwe Von-Perbandt-Str. 13
Kostrzewa Anton Arbeiter Brunnenstr. 15
Kostrzewa Emil Zimmerer Rosengasse 1
Kostrzewa Paul Händler Horst-Wessel-Str. 9
Kowalewski Ernst Kreisausschussinspektor Johannisgasse 1
Kowatzki Gustav Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 32
Kowatzki Josef Arbeiter Abbau
Kowatzki Johann Kutscher Mühlendamm 5/7
Kowatzki Marianne Arbeiterin Hospitalstr. 28
Kowatzki Wilhelmine Witwe Mühlenstr. 5/7
Kowitsch Walter   Markt 10
Koytek Johann Arbeiter Gartenstr. 4
Koytek Josef Lehrer Klefeldtstr. 43
Kozalla Bruno Böttcher Speicherstr. 12
Kozalla Bernhard Arbeiter Mühlenstr. 5/7
Kozalla Martha   Speicherstr. 12
Kraemer Clemens Bauer Erdmannsdorf
Kraemer Johannes Bäckermeister Adolf-Hitler-Str. 13
Kraemer Pauline Witwe Markt 37
Krajewski Erich Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 32
Krakau Franz Weichenwärter Luisenweg 38
Krakau Paul Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 24
Kranich Josef Diplomhandelslehrer Klefeldtstr. 21
Kraninger August Maurer Am Wasserturm 28
Kraschinski Rudolf Heizer Allensteiner Str. 7
Kraschinski Rudolf Arbeiter Otto-Reinke-Str. 4
Kraski Stephan Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 13
Krause Aloysius Kreisobersekretär Herrmannstr. 5a
Krause Anna Bürogehilfin Markt 12
Krause Anton Arbeiter Töpferstr. 2
Krause Eduard Landwirt Abbau
Krause Eduard Vollziehungsangestellter Johannisgasse 3
Krause Eva Büroangestellte Herrmannstr. 5a
Krause Franz Landwirt Abbau
Krause Helene Postassistentin Markt 12
Krause Johann Tischler Abbau
Krause Josef Bäckergeselle Speicherstr. 4
Krause Karl Landwirt Abbau
Krause Margarete Hauswartin Johannisgasse 3
Krause Paul Beamter Kasernenstr. 2a
Krause Rudolf Arbeiter Abbau
Krause Valentin Schuhmachermeister Fischerstr. 3
Kredigk Franz Landwirt Abbau
Kredigk Hugo Landwirt Abbau
Kredigk Otto Autovermieter Wassergasse 1
Kretschmann Adolf Arbeiter Hindenburgstr. 26
Krieming Martha Strickerin Spiringstr. 5
Krischik Berta Witwe Markt 10
Krogull Bernhard Landwirt Abbau
Krogull Elisabeth Verkäuferin Luisenweg16
Krogull Franz Handelsvertreter Rosengasse 15
Krogull Ignatz Monteur Mühlenstr. 5/7
Krogull Johann Angestellter Abbau
Krogull Johann Bäckergeselle Adolf-Hitler-Str. 13
Krogull Johann Arbeiter Richtstr. 1
Krogull Josef Schneider Schützenweg 45
Krogull Michael Oberweichensteller i.R. Luisenweg 16
Krogull Paul Hilfskraft Klefeldtstr. 6
Kroll Bruno Zimmerer Johannisgasse 14
Kroll Hermann Bauunternehmer Tannenbergstr. 4
Kroll Hermann Maurer Johannisgasse 14
Kroll Karl Malergehilfe Johannisgasse 14
Kroll Paul Maurer Johannisgasse 14
Kroschewski Anna Angestellte Abbau
Kroschewski Paul Kaufmann Abbau
Kroschewski Werner Landwirt Abbau
Krsenski Walter Katastertechniker Schützenweg 6
Krosta Otto Kraftfahrzeughandwerker Allensteiner Str. 2
Krotzig Willy Klempner Erich-Koch-Str. 4
Kruck Elisabeth Rentenempfängerin Klefeldtstr. 27
Kruck Franz Kätner Abbau
Kruck Johannes Arbeiter Mühlendamm 1
Kruck Maria Witwe Mühlendamm 1
Krüger Alfred Bankvorstand Markt 18
Krüger Franz Buchhalter Speicherstr. 30
Krüger Georg Steuerinspektor Herrmannstr. 24
Krüger Helene Verkäuferin Hindenburgstr. 10
Krüger Paul Postassistent Richtstr. 2
Krull Julius Kraftfahrzeugmeister Markt 1
Kruschewski August Altsitzer Allensteiner Str. Siedlg.
Kruska Anna Witwe Hindenburgstr. 3
Kuck Bruno Landwirt Abbau
Kudling Bernhard Schornsteinfeger Mühlendamm1
Küchler Willi Reichsangestellter Spiringstr. 24
Kückstein Walter Kellner Herrmannstr. 7
Kühnapfel Erwin Studienassessor Von-Perbandt-Str. 37
Küssner Alex Friseurmeister Johannisgasse 1
Kuhn Alfred Gartenbauer Klefeldtstr. 6
Kuhn Franz Hauptlehrer i.R. Ladeweg
Kuhn Franz Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 11
Kuhn Paul Schuhmacher Hindenburgstr,34
Kuhnigk Hugo Arbeiter Gerichtsstr. 2
Kuhnke Walter Hochbautechniker Von-Perbandt-Dtr. 27
Kujawa August Arbeiter Mühlenstr. 5/7
Kujawa Johann Rentier Speicherstr. 16
Kulbatzki Adalbert Arbeiter Gr. Parleese
Kulbatzki Albert Händler Schützenweg 30
Kulbatzki Ambrosius Steuersekretär Herrmannstr. 5b
Kulbatzki Anton Fischereipächter Neudims Seestr. 1
Kulbatzki Anton Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 35
Kulbatzki Bernhard Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 8
Kulbatzki Elisabeth Kassenangestellte Von-Perbandt-Str. 3
Kulbatzki Emil Fleischer Klefeldtstr. 7
Kulbatzki Felix Spediteur Bahnhofstr. 8
Kulbatzki Franz Viehhändler Speicherstr. 36
Kulbatzki Hedwig Kontoristin Ringstr. 16
Kulbatzki Helene Witwe Stiftsgasse 1
Kulbatzki Johannes Sparkassenangestellter Ringstr. 16
Kulbatzki Josef Schuhmachergeselle Töpferstr. 18
Kulbatzki Karl Schneider Ringstr. 16
Kulbatzki Paul Viehhändler Hindenburgstr. 7
Kulbatzki Valentin Kaufmann Erich-Koch-Str. 11
Kulbatzki Viktor Buchhalter Erick-Koch-Str. 11
Kulina Emil Arbeiter Mühlendamm 1
Kulina Gustav Arbeiter Mühlendamm 1
Kullack Frieda Witwe Markt 30
Kullik Andreas Arbeiter Klefeldtstr. 41
Kullik Andreas Maschinenschlosser Brunnenstr. 17
Kullik August Kraftfahrer Mühlenstr. 5/7
Kullik Ernst Angestellter Markt 6
Kullik Johannes Fleischer Von-Mackensen-Str. 8
Kullik Michael Ofensetzer Von-Mackensen-Str. 8
Kullik Paul Zimmerer Tannenbergstr. 23
Kullik Siegfried Gärtner Ringstr. 13
Kullik Walter Kaufm. Gehilfe Markt 4
Kunath Bruno Arbeiter Mälzerstr. 7
Kunath Josef Hausverwalter Mälzerstr. 7
Kunigk Hedwig Witwe Rößeler Str. 10
Kunz Otto Postschaffner Waldstr. 15
Kunz Willy Bezirksmonteur Waldstr. 15
Kupczyk Franz Schneidergeselle Von-Perbandt-Str. 1
Kur Anton Kaufmann Klefeldtstr. 4
Kur Leo Kaufmann Klefeldtstr. 4
Kurzbach Maria   Markt 20
Kurzbach Oskar Kaufmann Markt 17
Kurzbach Paul Landwirt Abbau
Kutschki Anton Arbeiter Herrmannstr. 2
Kutschki Franz Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 19
Kutscher, Dr. Richard prakt. Arzt Adolf-Hitler-Str. 18
Kuzina Vitalis Arbeiter Kramarka
Kuzinna Anton Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 25
Kuzinna Josef Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 8
Kuzinna Paul Arbeiter Hospitalstr. 22
Kwiatkowski Albert Händler Erich-Koch-Str. 16
Kwiatkowski Bernhard Reisevertreter Hindenburgstr. 10
Kwiatkowski Erna Verkäuferin Feuergasse 6
Kwiatkowski Johann Viehverteiler Feuergasse 8
Kwiatkowski Karl Arbeiter Fischerstr. 5
Kwiatkowski Paula Hebamme Hindenburgstr. 10
Kwiatkowski Paul Holzhändler Fischerstr. 3