Saager Maria Wirtschaftsgehilfin Luisenweg 32
Saalmann Leo Gehilfe Marktstr. 11
Saalmann Heinrich Hausbesitzer Klefeldtstr. 17
Sabellek Anton Schlossermeister Richtstr. 2
Sabrowski Franz Arbeiter Otto-Reinke-Str. 6
Sabrowski Martha Verkäuferin Ringstr. 13
Sabrowski Paul Telegraphen-Leitungsaufseher Von-Perbandt-Str. 35
Sadowski August Schachtmeister Am Wasserturm 34
Sadowski Elisabeth Witwe Neudimser Weg
Sadowski Josef Arbeiter Allensteiner Str.
Sännichsen August Tischler Mühlenstr. 5/7
Saffran Gustav Schlosser Adolf-Hitler-Str. 20
Saffran Kurt Elektriker Adolf-Hitler-Str. 20
Sahlmann Ernst Oberbeschlagmeister Kasernenstr. 4
Sakowski Anna Witwe Am Wasserturm 4
Sakowski Eduard Maurer Allensteiner Str. Siedlg.
Sakowski Franz Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 5
Sakowski Johann Arbeiter Kramarka
Sakowski Karl Arbeiter Kramarka
Salewski Anna Wirtin Forstamt Abbau
Salewski Eva Angestellte Hindenburgstr. 20
Salewski Hugo Hauptlehrer Hindenburgstr. 20
Salewski Wilhelm Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 31
Salewsky Gustav Schriftsetzer Budner Weg 9
Samland Franz Kaufmann Marktstr. 1
Sarasa Anton Oberweichenwärter i.R. Luisenweg 16
Saremba Andreas Kriegsbeschädigter Fischerstr. 7
Saremba Franz Schachtmeister Fischerstr. 4
Saremba Johann Arbeiter Fischerstr. 7
Saremba Rosa Verkäuferin Fischerstr. 7
Sarich Georg Katasterobersekretär Herrmannstr. 10
Satro Gerhard Gärtner Hospitalstr. 14
Sawatzki Maria Verkäuferin Spiringstr. 14
Sayk Michael Reichsbahnbeamter Waldstr. 21
Sbrzesny August Viehverteiler Abbau
Schaal Georg Studienrat Klefeldtstr. 17
Schacht Hermann Gutsbesitzer Rößeler Str. 2
Schachtschneider Max Braumeister Klefeldtstr. 10
Schablowski Gustav Maurer Am Wasserturm 24
Schäfer Franz Arbeiter Rosenstr. 18
Schäfer Elisabeth Ehefrau Rosengasse 5
Schäfer Hugo Kraftfahrer Rosengasse 5
Schäfer Martha Büroangestellte Ringstr. 13
Schaffrinna Anton Arbeiter Gr. Parleese
Schaffrinna Anton Postfacharbeiter Am Wasserturm
Schaffrinna August Arbeiter Gr. Parleese
Schaffrinna Ignatz Arbeiter Herrmannstr. 28
Schaffrinna Johann Maurer Töpferstr. 2
Schaffrinna Johann Bauer Von-Mackensen-Str. 14
Schaffrinna Johann Maurer Luisenweg 34
Schaffrinna Josef Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 34
Schaffrinna Josef Arbeiter Von-Mackensen-Str. 16
Schaffrinna Otto Maurer Fischerstr. 20
Schaffrinski Bernhard Maurer Allensteiner Str. Siedlg.
Schaffrinski Josef Maurerpolier Luisenweg 24
Schaffrinski Maria Putzmacherin Marktstr. 19
Schaffrinski Pauline Schneiderin Erich-Koch-Str. 29
Schaffrinski Rosalie Besitzerin Abbau
Schake Willi Forstaufseher Försterei Rudau
Schalt August Arbeiter Richtstr. 6
Schalt Erna ohne Beruf Von-Mackensen-Str. 14
Schalt Fritz Arbeiter Luisenweg 20
Schalt Julius Arbeiter Von-Mackensen-Str. 14
Schalt Paul Arbeiter Richtstr. 10
Schalwat Otto Hoteldiener Marktstr. 5
Schank Paul Telegraphenbauarbeiter Fischerstr. 18
Schatta Albert Schneider Erich-Koch-Str. 1
Schauka Anna Witwe Speicherstr. 30
Schauka Franz Invalide Adolf-Hitler-Str. 6
Schecker, Dr. Heinz Tierarzt Adolf-Hitler-Str. 19
Schedlinski Gustav Bahnhofsvorsteher Bahnhofstr. 10
Scheffer Hermann Angestellter Schützenweg 6
Scheffer Wilhelm Hausierer Von-Mackensen-Str. 8
Scheiba August Rentner Mälzerstr. 2
Schenk Franz Bäckermeister Erich-Koch-Str. 6
Schenk Franz Bäcker Erich-Koch-Str. 5
Scheunengrab Martin Angestellter Markt 6
Scherwinski Albert Briefträger Waldstr. 6
Scherwinski Hugo Kassenbuchhalter Von-Mackensen-Str. 10
Schiegel Johanna Rentiere Rößeler Str. 12
Schiegel Käthe Stenotypistin Rößeler Str. 19
Schiegel Rosa Witwe Rößeler Str. 19
Schikorra Anton Maschinenmeister Luisenweg 36
Schikorra Johannes Schuhmacher Luisenweg 36
Schikorra Josef Hauswart Von-Mackensen-Str. 5
Schikorra Maria Witwe Waldstr. 25
Schikorra Paul Musiker Schützenweg 17
Schikorra Paul Schlosser Waldstr. 25
Schikowski Albert Schneidermeister Ringstr. 20
Schikowski Ernst Malermeister Johannisgasse 6
Schikowski Hedwig Kirchenkassenrendantin Johannisgasse 6
Schikowski Karoline Witwe Johannisgasse 6
Schimanski Hans Sparkassenrevisor Von-Mackensen-Str. 10
Schimanski Helene Rentenempfängerin Erich-Koch-Str. 14
Schimanski Paul Buchhalter Erich-Koch-Str. 12
Schimmelpfennig Karl Postschaffner Waldstr. 4
Schink Georg Kaufmann Von-Perbandt-Str. 25
Schink Magda Büroangestellte Von-Perbandt-Str. 25
Schipper Valentin Arbeiter Gr. Parleese
Schipprowski Paul Schlosser Fischerstr. 12
Schirmacher Bernhard Buchhalter Mühlenstr. 5/7
Schirmacher Richard Arbeiter Mühlenstr. 5/7
Schirrmacher Friedrich Schlosser Fischerstr. 12
Schisnowski Franz Arbeiter Töpferstr. 2
Schisnowski Johann Gatterführer Walter-Flex-Str. 2
Schiweck Anna Witwe Von-Perbandt-Str. 3
Schiweck Anny Stenotypistin Von-Perbandt-Str. 3
Schiweck Maria Stenotypistin Von-Perbandt-Str. 3
Schlachta Edwin Schuhmacher Adolf-Hitler-Str. 15
Schlegel Andreas Rentner Otto-Reinke-Str. 1
Schlegel Bruno Kraftwagenführer Von-Perbandt-Str. 23
Schlegel Josef Kaufmann Hindenburgstr. 6a
Schlegel Otto Friseur Von-Perbandt-Str. 23
Schleich Erwin Angestellter Schützenweg 29
Schlewski Gerhard Ofensetzer Von-Perbandt-Str- 22
Schlewski Wilhelm Rohrmeister Von-Perbandt-Str. 27
Schlinke Edmund Telegraphen-Leitungsaufseher Von-Perbandt-Str. 11
Schlittermann Rosa Witwe Speicherstr. 6
Schliwowski Johann Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 18
Schlomm Franz Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 12
Schlomm Johannes Gatterführer Sportweg 2
Schlomm Kurt Verkäufer Hindenburgstr. 7
Schlomm Martha Ehefrau Sportweg 2
Schlupp Amalie Schneiderin Markt 2
Schlupp Emilie ohne Beruf Markt 2
Schlupp Bertha Schneiderin Markt 2
Schmidt Anton Arbeiter Am Wasserturm 20
Schmidt August Schwerkriegsbehinderter Speicherstr. 18
Schmidt August Invalide Speicherstr. 10
Schmidt Bruno Steuerinspektor Rößeler Str. 4
Schmidt Franz Arbeiter Abbau
Schmidt Franz Arbeiter Fischerstr. 17
Schmidt Hermann Studienrat Herrmannstr. 14
Schmidt Josef Schneider Ringstr. 14
Schmidt Josef landw. Arbeiter Abbau
Schmidt Paul landw. Sachverständiger Rößeler Str. 4
Schmidt Paul landw. Arbeiter Abbau
Schnarr Adolf Wirtschafter Rößeler Str. 10
Schnarr Berthold Arbeiter Gr. Parleese
Schnarr Maria Witwe Mühlendamm 1
Schnarr Rosa Ehefrau Schützenweg (Baracke)
Schneck Georg Steuersekretär Markstr. 7
Schneider Josef Maschinenschlosser Leo-Schlageter-Str. 3
Schönholz Gustav Steinschläger Allensteiner Str.
Schönwald Wladislaus Arbeiter Schützenweg 21
Schonschadowski Hermann Arbeiter Adamshof
Schorat Horst Tiefbautechniker Marktstr. 6
Schotowski Josef Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 30
Schrade Rosa Witwe Adolf-Hitler-Str. 5
Schroder Hermann Landwirt Abbau
Schröder August Arbeiter Erich-Koch-Str. 14a
Schroeter Ernst Lagerverwalter Allensteiner Str. 5
Schroeter, Dr. Franz prakt. Tierarzt Seestr. 1
Schroeter Hermine Angestellte Von-Mackensen-Str. 2
Schröter Albert Arbeiter Mälzerstr. 6
Schröter Kurt Arbeiter Lindenhorst
Schröter Martha Rentiere Allensteiner Str.
Schuchowski Josef Arbeiter Richtstr. 11
Schütz Elisabeth Ehefrau Rößeler Str. 6
Schütz Leonie Stenotypistin Rößeler Str. 6
Schützenhofer Else Witwe Herrmannstr. 14
Schützenhofer Heinz Gerichtsreferendar Herrmannstr. 14
Schulz Anton Arbeiter Mälzerstr. 7
Schulz Arthur Lehrer Markstr. 10
Schulz Arthur Uhrmacher Markstr. 7
Schulz Edith Verkäuferin Kantine
Schulz Dr. Felix Zahnarzt Marktstr. 10
Schulz Franz Arbeiter Mälzerstr. 7
Schulz Franz Rentier Rößeler Str. 3
Schulz Johannes Maurer Luisenweg 24
Schulz Josef Arbeiter Herrmannstr. 7
Schulz Josef Leitungsinspektor Klefeldtstr. 10
Schulz Otto Oberstraßenmeister i.R. Gerichtsstr. 9
Schulz Paul Kaufmann Erich-Koch-Str. 33
Schulz Robert Arbeiter Brunnenstr. 6
Schulz Walter Gastwirt Adolf-Hitler-Str. 21
Schulze Heinz kaufm. Angestellter Klefeldtstr. 25
Schulze Reinhold Kellner Schützenweg 17
Schumann Emil Bäcker Spiringstr. 16
Schumann Emil Bäckermeister Spiringstr. 16
Schwark Adelheid Krankenschwester Herrmannstr. 2
Schwark Bruno Büroangestellter Von-Perbandt-Str. 13
Schwark Otto Landwirt Von-Perbandt-Str. 41
Schwark Wilhelm Arbeiter Otto-Reinke-Str. 1
Schwarz Herbert Maler Brunnenstr. 6
Schwarz Paul Justizangestellter Von-Mackensen-Str. 2
Schwetasch Alma Besitzerin Abau
Schwetasch Alwin Landwirt Abbau
Schwetasch Otto Landwirt Abbau
Schwirleg Wilhelm Betriebsleiter Herrmannstr. 3
Sczygel Hedwig Verkäuferin Hospitalstr. 32
Sczygel Josef Maurer Speicherstr. 12
Sczygel Margarete Justizangestellte Hospitalstr. 32
Scziegel Valentin Arbeiter Seestr. 13
Seeberger Albert Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 10
Seidel Eduard Bäckermeister Speicherstr. 4
Semrau Max Klempnermeister Hindenburgstr. 13
Sender Bruno Bäckergeselle Spiringstr. 26
Senkowski Anna Rentenempfängerin Fischerstr. 22
Senkowski Elisabeth Rentenempfängerin Fischerstr. 22
Senkowski Josef Arbeiter Von-Perbandt-Str. 35
Seth Anton Tischler Hindenburgstr. 32
Seth Anton Kätner Abbau
Seth Hugo Tischler Schützenweg 20
Siebert Kurt Arbeiter Schützenweg 13
Siech Martha Rentiere Herrmannstr. 6
Sieroka Bruno Autoschlosser Brunnenstr. 3
Sieroka Hugo Arbeiter Brunnenstr. 3
Sieroka Huogo Kraftfahrer Brunnenstr. 3
Sittko August Krankenpflegerin a.D. Erich-Koch-Str. 2
Sittko Maria Rentenempfängerin Erich-Koch-Str. 2
Skerra Margarete Köchin Erich-Koch-Str. 29
Sklarski Josef Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 34
Sklawinski Maria Witwe Allensteiner Str. 7
Skolaster Erwin Chauffeur Klefeldtstr. 45
Skolaster Richard Reisender Klefeldtstr. 45
Skotzek Fritz Altsitzer Von-Perbandt-Str. 11
Skotzek Paul Händler Adolf-Hitler-Str. 17
Skrotzki Martha Witwe Rosengasse 17
Skrotzki Otto Kraftwagenführer Richtstr. 14
Skrotzki Otto Arbeiter Gr. Parleese
Skubs Albrecht Fleischer Ringstr. 28
Skubsch Franz Heizer Gr. Parleese
Skubsch Franz Postbetriebsarbeiter Schützenweg 22
Skubsch Johann Arbeiter Walter-Flex-Str. 6
Skubsch Johannes Fleischermeister Ringstr. 28
Skubsch Paul Arbeiter Gr. Parleese
Sklakowski Johann Schuhmachergeselle Rößeler Str. 21
Smidt Axel Regiments-Waffenmeister Allensteiner Str. 6
Sokolowski Anna   Schützenweg 6
Sokolowski Elfriede Volkspflegerin Stiftsgasse 1
Sokolowski Erich Händler Hindenburgstr. 9
Sokolowski Franz Arbeiter Abbau
Sokolowski Gustav Arbeiter Stiftsgasse 2
Sokolowski Hugo Sachbearbeiter Mühlendamm 6
Sokolowski Josef Steinschläger Am Wasserturm 20
Sokolowski Johannes Landwirt Abbau
Sokolowski Margarete Ehefrau Spiringstr. 24
Sokolowski Martha Witwe Brunnenstr. 6
Sokolowski Reimund   Spiringstr. 24
Sommerfeldt Valentin Büroangestellter Leo-Schlageter-Str. 13
Sonnenberg Alfred Drogist Feuergasse 2
Sonnenburg Albert Oberheizer Horst-Wessel-Str. 9
Sosnowski Franz Landwirt Erich-Koch-Str. 22
Stachowski Franz Gatterführer Abbau
Stachowski Paul Arbeiter Abbau
Stacks Bernhard Arbeiter Tannenbergstr. 27
Stacks Bernhard Arbeiter Mälzerstr. 7
Stacks Franz Arbeiter Budner Weg
Stacks Johann Arbeiter Hospitalstr. 3
Stacks Johann Arbeiter Rosengasse 5
Stacks Paul Arbeiter Otto-Reinke-Str. 7
Stagat August Schmied Gr. Parleese
Stahl Fritz Arbeiter Johinnisberg
Stalinski Josef Schuhmachermeister Erich-Koch-Str. 9
Stalinski Kurt Arbeiter Host-Wessel-Str. 8
Stanik Franz Kastrierer Hindenburgstr. 35
Stankowski Bernhard Kaufmann Marktstr. 4
Steckel Karl Zimmerer Neudimser Weg
Steffan Albert Arbeiter Hospitalstr. 28
Steffan Anton Arbeiter Hindenburgstr. 30
Steffan Franziska Witwe Speicherstr. 18
Steffan Josef Arbeiter Töpferstr. 2
Steffan Michael Arbeiter Seestr. 13
Steffan Paul Wachtmann Klefeldtstr. 14
Stegmann Erich Hauptmann Rößeler Str. 6
Steinke Friedrich Telegraphensekretär Bahnhofstr. 9
Steltner Theodor Lehrer a.D. Mühlenstr. 5/7
Stemplewitz Albert Büroangestellter Von-Perbandt-Str. 11
Stemplewitz Anton Kreisausschusssekretär Gartenstr. 2
Stemplewitz Eduard Elektriker Brunnenstr. 15
Stemplewitz Erich Büroangestellter Von-Perbandt-Str. 11
Stemplewitz Ottilie Verkäuferin Von-Perbandt-Str. 11
Steppke Gertrud Wäscheschneiderin Spiringstr. 5
Stepputat Hildegard Verkäuferin Speicherstr. 24
Stöhr Friedrich Heizer Gr. Parleese
Stöhr Horst Schneidergeselle Gr. Parleese
Stöhr Maria Kontoristin Erich-Koch-Str. 14
Stoll Viktor Bäckergeselle Erich-Koch-Str. 6
Stolla Bruno Zimmerer Allensteiner Str.
Stolla Rosa Arbeiterin Fischerstr. 3
Stolz Margarete Schneiderin Budner Weg 9
Strehl Edmund Kraftfahrer Fischerstr. 26
Stresow Erich Hauptmann Allensteiner Str. 6
Struschka Anton Arbeiter Horst-Wessel-Str. 25
Struschka Anton Rentier Herrmannstr. 28
Struschka Gustav Arbeiter Fischerstr. 6
Sturmhösel Otto Arbeiter St.-Florian-Str.
Suchowski Elisabeth Verkäuferin Erich-Koch-Str. 24
Suplie Fritz Oberfachschullehrer Von-Perbandt-Str. 12
Surrey Aloysius Schneider Brunnenstr. 4
Surrey Hermann Sattlergeselle Rosengasse
Surrey Johann Rentier Fischergasse 24
Surrey Maria Händlerin Erich-Koch-Str. 14a
Surrey Ottilie Kassiererin Markstr. 15
Suß Bruno Lotterieinspektor Marktstr. 15
Synowzijk Ernst Arbeiter Herrmannstr. 7
Synowzijk Pauline Ehefrau Herrmannstr. 7
Szarnowski Franz Tischlergeselle Hospitalstr. 24
Szellinski Auhust Maurerpolier Hindenburgstr. 34
Sziewak Gerhard Steuerinspektor Von-Mackensen-Str. 10
Szlitt Gustav Buchbinder Von-Schrötter-Str. 6
Szymanowski Felix Bäckergeselle Neudimser Weg